Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Дебют | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Дебют | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Вторая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Open Class | 10 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Анна Трухманова, 2 - Лива Краузе, 3 - Анна Куриленко, 4 - Ирина Дроздович, 5 - Алеся Гулида |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Формейшн Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Дебют | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Соло Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Tabla Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Импровизация Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 4 - Постнова Анастасия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Вторая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Формейшн Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Дебют | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Вторая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Формейшн Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Дебют | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Формейшн Вторая лига | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Слободова Дарья, 3 - Степанова Татьяна, 4 - Дроздович Ирина, 5 - Немирская Виктория, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance All ages Формейшн Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Анастасия Николенко, 3 - Андрей Бутько, 4 - Stella, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Виктория Фетисова, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Формейшн Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Молодежь Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Дроздович Ирина, 2 - Шалкевич Ксения, 3 - Будагова Лейла, 4 - Корнева Арина, 5 - Недосенко Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Дебют | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Дебют | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |